Golden Retriever Club of America    Judging Program
Tuesday-Saturday, October 2-6, 2018   Premium List
National Specialty; Sweepstakes; Junior Showmanship; Obedience; Rally
Gray Summit, MO (Closes September 5, 2018)


Samoyed Club of America, Inc.   Premium List   Judging Program
Tuesday-Saturday, September 25-29, 2018
National Specialty with NOHS; Junior Showmanship; Obedience; Rally;  4-6 Month Beginner Puppy
Gray Summit, MO (Closes Sept 12, 2018)

Elements Entry Form


Pug Dog Club of America, Inc.   Premium List   Judging Program
Monday-Saturday, October 1-6, 2018
National Specialty with NOHS; Sweepstakes; Junior Showmanship; 2 Obedience Trials; 2 Rally Trials; 4-6 Month Beginner Puppy
Central Indiana Pug Club  Counts
Monday-Tuesday, October 1-2, 2018
Regional Specialty with NOHS; Sweepstakes; Junior Showmanship
Indianapolis, IN (Closes September 12, 2018)


Oak Ridge Kennel Club  Premium List    Counts
Saturday, October 6, 2018
All-Breed Show with NOHS; Junior Showmanship; 4-6 Month Beginner Puppy; Obedience Trial; Rally Trial
Sunday, October 7, 2018
All-Breed Show with NOHS; Junior Showmanship; Obedience Trial; Rally Trial
Harriman, TN (Closes September 19, 2018)


Siberian Husky Club of America, Inc.    Premium List  Counts
Tuesday-Saturday, October 16-20, 2018
National Specialty; Sweepstakes; Junior  Showmanship; 4-6 Month Beginner Puppy; Obedience; Rally
St Charles, IL (Closes September 19, 2018)


Heartland Boston Terrier Club  Premium List
Friday, October 12, 2018
Two Specialties with Sweepstakes (one with Junior Showmanship)
Lawrence, KS (Closes September 26, 2018)

Lawrence Jayhawk Kennel Club, Inc.   Revised Premium List
Judge Change: Douglas Johnson is Deleted from the panel

Saturday, October 13, 2018
All-Breed Show with NOHS; Junior Showmanship; Obedience Trial; Rally Trial
Sunday, October 14, 2018
All-Breed Show; Junior Showmanship; 4-6 Month Beginner Puppy; Obedience Trial; Rally Trial
Lawrence, KS (Closes September 26, 2018)


German Shepherd Dog Club of America, Inc.   Premium List
Thursday-Saturday, October 18-20, 2018
National Specialty; Junior Showmanship; 2 Obedience Trials; 2 Rally Trials
Gray Summit, Mo (Closes September 26, 2018)

German Shepherd Dog Club of St. Louis (Package)
Wednesday, October 17, 2018
Obedience Trial; Rally Trial
Gray Summit, Mo (Closes September 26, 2018)

German Shepherd Tuesday Specialty  Website for Show Secretary
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
Gray Summit, Mo (September 26, 2018)


Great Dane Club of America, Inc.  Premium List
Monday-Saturday, October 22 -27, 2018
National Specialty with NOHS; Sweepstakes; Futurity; Junior Showmanship; 2 Obedience Trials; 2 Rally Trials
Topeka, KS (Closes September 26, 2018)


American Bloodhound Club  (Package)
Saturday, October 20, 2018  Premium List
Regional Specialty hosted by South Central Bloodhound Club with Sweepstakes; Junior Showmanship
Wamego, KS (Closes October 3, 2018)


Weekend in Wilmington    Premium List
Clermont County Kennel Club, Inc.
Saturday, October 20, 2018
All-Breed Show with NOHS; Junior Showmanship; 4-6 Month Beginner Puppy; FSS Open Show
Greater Cincinnati Boxer Club Designated Specialty
Buckeye Samoyed Club Designated Specialty and Sweepstakes
Cincinnati Shetland Sheepdog Club Concurrent Specialty with Junior Showmanship
Dachshund Club of Southwestern Ohio, Inc Concurrent Specialty

Sunday, October 21, 2018
All-Breed Show with NOHS; Junior Showmanship; 4-6 Month Beginner Puppy; FSS Open Show
Miami Valley Boxer Club Designated Specialty and Sweepstakes
Buckeye Samoyed Club Designated Specialty and Sweepstakes
Cincinnati Shetland Sheepdog Club Concurrent Specialty with Junior Showmanship
Dachshund Club of Southwestern Ohio, Inc Concurrent Specialty

FRIDAY, OCTOBER 19, 2018 SPECIALTIES   Premium List
Greater Cincinnati Boxer Club Specialty
Miami Valley Boxer Club Specialty with Sweepstakes
The Greater Cincinnati Rottweiler Club Back-to-Back Specialties (one with Sweepstakes)
Wilmington, OH (Closes October 3, 2018)


Platte Valley Kennel Club of Fremont, Nebraska
Saturday, October 20, 2018  Premium List
All-Breed Show with NOHS; Junior Showmanship; 4-6 Month Beginner Puppy; 2 FSS Open Shows
Sunday, October 21, 2018
All-Breed Show; 4-6 Month Beginner Puppy; 2 FSS Open Shows
Fremont, NE (Closes October 3, 2018)


Alaskan Malamute Club of America, Inc.   Premium List
Monday-Saturday, October 29-November 3, 2018
Parent Specialty with Sweepstakes; Junior Showmanship; 4-6 Month Beginner Puppy; Obedience; Rally
National Specialty with Sweepstakes; Junior Showmanship; 4-6 Month Beginner Puppy; Obedience; Rally
Orlando, FL (Closes October 3, 2018)


Coulee Kennel Club, Inc.   Premium List
(Closing October 17, 2018)
Saturday, November 3, 2018
All-Breed Show with NOHS; Junior Showmanship; 2 Obedience Trials; 2 Rally Trials
Sunday, November 4, 2018
All-Breed Show with NOHS; Junior Showmanship; Obedience Trial; Rally Trial
Winona, MN


FOUR Day All Breed Ozark Mountain Fall Classic

(closes October 24, 2018)     Premium List
North Arkansas Kennel Club
Thursday & Friday, November 8 & 9, 2018
2 All-Breed Shows with NOHS, Junior Showmanship
American Belgian Malinois Club
Friday, November 9, 2018
Designated Specialty Show with Sweepstakes
Ozarks Kennel Club, Inc
Saturday & Sunday, November 10 & 11, 2018
2 All-Breed Shows with NOHS, Junior Showmanship
Three Trails Vizsla Club of Kansas City
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Designated Specialty Show with Sweepstakes
Three Trails Cardigan Welsh Corgi Club of Kansas City
Friday & Saturday, November 9 & 10, 2018
Concurrent Specialty Shows with Sweepstakes (entry limit 100 for each specialty)
Springfield, MO (closes October 24, 2018)


Winter Wonderland Cluster
Closes November 14th
Columbus Kennel Club   
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
All-Breed Show with NOHS, Junior Showmanship
Friday, November 30, 2018
Two All-Breed Obedience Trials
Two All-Breed Rally Trials
Oconee River Kennel Club
Thursday, November 29, 2018
All Breed Show with NOHS, Junior Showmanship
Friday, November 30, 2018
All-Breed Show with NOHS, Junior Showmanship
Greater Atlanta Boston Terrier Club Designated Specialty
Cocker Spaniel Specialty Club of Georgia
Friday, November 30, 2018 (entry limit 100)
Concurrent Specialty Show with Junior Showmanship, Sweepstakes
Saint Bernard Club of Greater Atlanta
Friday & Saturday, November 30 & December, 2018 
Two Specialties with Junior Showmanship  
Greater Atlanta Boston Terrier Club
Friday, November 30, 2018 (entry limit 100)
Concurrent Specialty Show with Sweepstakes
Saturday, December 1, 2018 (entry limit 100)
Concurrent Specialty Show with Sweepstakes
Kennesaw Kennel Club
Saturday, December 1, 2018
All-Breed Show with NOHS, Junior Showmanship, Owner-Handled Sweepstakes
Two All-Breed Obedience Trials
Two All-Breed Rally Trials
Greater Atlanta Boston Terrier Club Designated Specialty 
Belgian Sheepdog Club of America, Inc. Designated Specialty
Sunday, December 2, 2018
All-Breed Show with NOHS, Junior Showmanship
Perry, GA


Willamette Toy Dog Fanciers & Specialties
(Package)
(closes November 21, 2018)
Willamette Toy Dog Fanciers
Friday, December 7, 2018
Back-to-Back Limited Breed (Toy Group) Shows with NOHS and Junior Showmanship (One with Toy Group Sweepstakes)
(Entry Limit 500 for Each Specialty)
American Bullmastiff Association, Inc
Friday, December 7, 2018
Back-to-Back Specialties with NOHS, Sweepstakes, Junior Showmanship
(Entry Limit 100 for Each Specialty)
Boston Terrier Club of Portland, Oregon
Friday, December 7, 2018
Specialty with Junior Showmanship
Columbia Pomeranian Club
Saturday & Sunday, December 8 & 9, 2018
Concurrent Specialties with Junior Showmanship
(Entry Limit 100 for Each Specialty)
Mount Hood Keeshond Club
Saturday & Sunday, December 8 & 9, 2018
Concurrent Specialties   (Sweepstakes on Sunday)
(Entry Limit 100 for Each Specialty)
Ridgefield, WA (closes November 21, 2018)