Galveston County KC & San Jacinto KC (Feb 22-25, 2024)
Revised Premium List   Judging Program  Results

Humble, TX
Closes February 7, 2024

Galveston County Kennel Club
2024085826 O (Thur 2/22/24)
2024085817 RLY (Thur 2/22/24)
2024085801 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 2/23/24)

San Jacinto Kennel Club
2024081301 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 2/24/24)
2024081303 BPUP (Sat 2/24/24)
2024081302 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 2/25/24)


Cyclone Country KC of Ames (Feb 17-18, 2024)  Revised Premium List  Results

Des Moines, IA

Cyclone Country Kennel Club of Ames  Judging Program
2024218907 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 2/17/24)
2024218908 AB/JSHW (Sun 2/18/24)
2024218909 BPUP (Sun 2/18/24)

Des Moines Golden Retriever Club  Judging Program
2024237702 RLY (Sat 2/17/24)
2024237701 O (Sat 2/17/24)
2024237705 RLY (Sun 2/18/24)
2024237704 O (Sun 2/18/24)


South Dade Kennel Club (Feb 10-11, 2024)  
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Miami, FL

2024351501 AB/JSHW (Sat 2/10/24)
2024351502 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 2/10/24)
2024351504 AB/JSHW (Sun 2/11/24)
2024351507 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 2/11/24)


St Charles Missouri Kennel Club (Jan 27-28, 2024) 
Revised Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO

2024046201 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 1/27/24)
2024046202 BPUP (Sat 1/27/24)
2024046203 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 1/28/24)
2024046204 BPUP (Sun 1/28/24)

Gateway Vizsla Club  Judging Program
2024465001 S (Sat 1/27/24)


Winter Wonderland Cluster Part 1 & 2 (Nov 28-29, 2023)  Premium List  Results

Part 1 Judging Program  Part 2 Judging Program  Additional items

Perry, GA

Savannah Kennel Club
2023027809 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Tue 11/28/23)
2023027810 BPUP (Tue 11/28/23)
2023027811 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Wed 11/29/23)
2023027812 BPUP (Wed 11/29/23)
2023027827 RLY 1 (Sun 12/03/23)
2023027828 RLY 2 (Sun 12/03/23)

Kennesaw Kennel Club
2023085701 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 12/1/23)
2023085703 BPUP (Fri 12/1/23)
2023085709 RLY 1 (Sat 12/2/23)
2023085702 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 12/2/23)
2023085710 RLY 2 (Sat 12/2/23)
2023085704 BPUP (Sat 12/2/23)

Oconee River Kennel Club
2023654036 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 12/3/23)
2023654037 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Mon 12/4/23)

Dachshund Club of Metropolitan Atlanta  Judging Program
2023131301 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 12/2/23)
2023131302 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 12/3/23)

Scottish Terrier Club of Greater Atlanta  Judging Program
2023128302 S/SWP (Sat 12/2/23)

West Highland White Terrier Club of Greater Atlanta  Judging Program
2023438702 S/SWP (Sat 12/2/23)

Xoloitzcuintli Club of America  Judging Program
2023683511 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 12/2/23)
2023683512 BPUP (Sat 12/2/23)

Shetland Sheepdog Club of Georgia  Judging Program
2023128401 S/NOHS (Sat 12/2/23)
2023128403 S/NOHS (Sun 12/3/23)

American Whippet Club
2023074722 DS/SWP (Sat 12/2/23)

Metropolitan Atlanta Whippet Association
2023234707 DS/SWP (Sun 12/3/23)

French Bulldog Club of Georgia
2023756303 DS/SWP (Sat 12/2/23)
2023756302 JSHW (Sat 12/2/23)


Ozark Mountain Fall Classic (Nov 9-12, 2023)
Revised Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Springfield, MO 

North Arkansas Kennel Club
2023246414 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thur 11/9/23)
2023246415 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 11/10/23)

Ozark Kennel Club
2023018801 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 11/11/23)
2023018803 BPUP (Sat 11/11/23)
2023018802 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 11/12/23)
2023018804 BPUP (Sun 11/12/23)

Heartland Boston Terrier Club  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2023117301 S/JSHW/SWP (Wed 11/8/23)
2023117302 S (Wed 11/8/23)

Heartland French Bulldog Club  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2023688103 S/NOHS (Wed 11/8/23)
2023688104 S/SWP/NOHS (Wed 11/8/23)

Three Trails Cardigan Welsh Corgi Club of Kansas City
2023606901 S/SWP (Fri 11/10/23)
2023606902 S/SWP (Sat 11/11/23)

American Belgian Malinois Club
2023418252 DS/SWP (Sat 11/11/23)


Southern Colorado Kennel Club (Nov 10-12, 2023) 
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

AKC CGC and Trick Dog

Pueblo, CO

2023035801 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 11/10/23)
2023035804 RLY (Fri 11/10/23)
2023035802 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 11/11/23)
2023035805 RLY (Sat 11/11/23)
2023035803 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 11/12/23)
2023035806 RLY (Sun 11/12/23)

Leonberger Club of America  Judging Program
2023667935 PS (Fri 11/10/23)
2023667936 BPUP (Fri 11/10/23)
2023667950 PS (Sat 11/11/23)

Rocky Mountain Bouvier des Flanders Club  Judging Program
2023494601 S/SWP (Thu 11/9/23)


Mississippi Gulf Coast Southern Harvest Cluster (Nov 3-5, 2023)
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gulfport, MS

Mississippi Gulf Coast Kennel Club 
2023672509 BPUP (Fri 11/3/23)
2023672510 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 11/4/23)
2023672511 BPUP (Sat 11/4/23)
2023672512 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 11/5/23)
2023672513 BPUP (Sun 11/5/23)

Mississippi Gulf Coast Working Group Club 
2023743302 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 11/3/23)
2023743303 BPUP (Fri 11/3/23)

Boxer Club of Louisiana
2023195016 S/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 11/3/23)
2023195017 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 11/4/23)

Boston Terrier Club of Louisiana
2023051103 DS (Sat 11/4/23)
2023051104 S/JSHW/SWP (Sun 11/5/23) 


Coulee Kennel Club Inc (Oct 28-29, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Winona, MN
2023100709 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 10/28/23)
2023100710 BPUP (Sat 10/28/23)
2023100711 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 10/29/23)
2023100712 BPUP (Sun 10/29/23)


Platte Valley KC of Fremont, NE (Oct 21-22, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Fremont, NE
2023349801 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 10/21/23)
2023349803 BPUP (Sat 10/21/23)
2023349802 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 10/22/23)
2023349804 BPUP (Sun 10/22/23)


Prairie River Cluster (Oct 13-15, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Springfield, IL

Kankakee River Valley KC
2023442201 AB/JSHW (Fri 10/13/23)
2023442202 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 10/13/23)
2023442203 BPUP (Fri 10/13/23)

Quincy KC 
2023137301 AB/JSHW (Sat 10/14/23)
2023137302 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 10/14/23)
2023137303 BPUP (Sat 10/14/23)

Illinois Capitol KC
2023105101 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 10/15/23)
2023105102 BPUP (Sun 10/15/23)


Bull Terrier Club of America (Oct 12-15, 2023)  Revised Premium List  Judging Program
(Entry Package Only)

Greenville, SC
2023070718 PS/NOHS (Thur 10/12/23)
2023070713 RLY (Fri 10/13/23)
2023070709 O (Fri 10/13/23)
2023070712 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sun 10/15/23)
Silverwood LIV (Sat 10/14/23)   Premium List


Greater Naples Dog Club (Sept 30 - Oct 1, 2023)
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Arcadia, FL
2023094701 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/30/23)
2023094702 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/30/23)
2023094703 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 10/1/23)
2023094704 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 10/1/23)


Lake Superior Cluster (Sept 21-24, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Superior, WI

Lake Minnetonka Kennel Club
2023136105 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thur 9/21/23)
2023136106 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 9/22/23)

Head of the Lakes Kennel Club
2023749419 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/23/23)
2023749420 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/24/23)


Marquette Kennel Club (Sept 15-17,2023)  Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Marquette, MI
2023039205 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 9/15/23)
2023039207 RLY (Fri 9/15/23)
2023039206 O (Fri 9/15/23)
2023039210 AB/O/JSHW (Sat 9/16/23)
2023039211 AB/O/JSHW (Sat 9/16/23)
2023039208 RLY 1 (Sat 9/16/23)
2023039209 RLY 2 (Sat 9/16/23)
2023039212 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/17/23)
2023039213 RLY (Sun 9/17/23)


Three Rivers KC (Sept 15-17, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Gray Summit, MO

Three Rivers KC Club of Missouri  Results
2023248401 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/16/23)
2023248408 FSS/OPEN (Sat 9/16/23)
2023248410 BPUP (Sat 9/16/23)
2023248402 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/17/23)
2023248409 FSS/OPEN (Sun 9/17/23)
2023248403 BPUP (Sun 9/17/23)

Gateway Sporting Dog Association  Judging Program  Results
2023569402 LB (Fri 9/15/23)

Gateway Hound Club  Judging Program  Results
2023708802 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 9/15/23)

Gateway Terrier Association  Judging Program  Results
2023619108 LB (Fri 9/15/23)

Otterhound Club of America 
2023193508 DS/SWP (Sat 9/16/23)

Pharaoh Hound Club of America 
2023283608 DS/SWP (Sat 9/16/23)

Alaskan Klee Kai Club of America  Judging Program  Results
2023753302 FSS (Fri 9/15/23)


Japanese Chin Club of America (Sept 14-15, 2023)
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO
2023057901 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Thur 9/14/23)
2023057906 BPUP (Thur 9/14/23)
2023057902 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 9/15/23)
2023057903 BPUP (Fri 9/15/23)


Ibizan Hound Club of the United States (Sept 13-14, 2023)
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO
2023291608 RLY (Wed 9/13/23)
2023291607 O (Wed 9/13/23)
2023291605 BPUP (Thu 9/14/23)
2023291606 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Thu 9/14/23)


Otterhound Club of America (Sept 13, 2023) 
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO
2023193506 O (Wed 9/13/23)
2023193507 RLY (Wed 9/13/23)


Pharaoh Hound Club of America (Sept 13 & 15, 2023)
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO
2023283609 RLY (Wed 9/13/23)
2023283611 O (Wed 9/13/23)
2023283607 PS/JSHW/SWP (Fri 9/15/23)


Canaan Dog Club of America (Sept 13-14, 2023)  
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO
2023508110 RLY (Wed 9/13/23)
2023508111 O (Wed 9/13/23)
2023508105 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Thu 9/14/23)
2023508112 BPUP (Thu 9/14/23)


Black Russian Terrier Club of America (Sept 13-15, 2023)  
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO
2023624502 RLY (Wed 9/13/23)
2023624503 O (Wed 9/13/23)
2023624504 PS/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 9/14/23)
2023624505 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 9/15/23)
2023624506 BPUP (Fri 9/15/23)


Clermont County KC (Sep 8-10, 2023)  Revised Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Xenia, OH
2023042809 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/9/23)
2023042815 FSS/OPEN (Sat 9/9/23)
2023042810 BPUP (Sat 9/9/23)
2023042811 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/10/23)
2023042817 FSS/OPEN (Sun 9/10/23)
2023042812 BPUP (Sun 9/10/23)

Greater Cincinnati Boxer Club  Revised Judging Program  Results
2023143702 S/NOHS (Fri 9/8/23)
2023143701 S/NOHS (Fri 9/8/23)

Mastiff Club of Northern Ohio  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2023704802 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 9/8/23)
2023704803 BPUP (Fri 9/8/23)
2023704804 DS (Sat 9/9/23)

Cincinnati Shetland Sheepdog Club  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2023495703 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/9/23)
2023495704 S/NOHS (Sun 9/10/23)

Miami Valley Shetland Sheepdog Club  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2023181501 S (Fri 9/8/23)
2023181503 S (Fri 9/8/23)
2023181502 BPUP (Fri 9/8/23)


Paper Cities Kennel Club (Sept 9-10, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program  Results 

Merrill, WI
2023164105 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/9/23)
2023164113 O (Sat 9/9/23)
2023164106 BPUP (Sat 9/9/23)
2023164108 RLY 1 (Sat 9/9/23)
2023164111 RLY 2 (Sat 9/9/23)
2023164107 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/10/23)
2023164109 RLY (Sun 9/10/23)


Sedalia Kennel Club (Sept 9, 2023) (Entry Package Only)
Premium List  Judging Program

Windsor, MO
2023180105 RLY 1 (Sat 9/9/23)
2023180106 RLY 2 (Sat 9/9/23)


Gulf Coast Classic Dog Show (Sept 7-10, 2023)  Revised Premium List  Results

Mobile, AL

Singing River KC  Judging Program
2023512301 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 9/7/23)
2023512302 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 9/8/23)

Mobile KC  Judging Program
2023043201 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/9/23)
2023043218 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/10/23)

Mississippi Gulf Coast Toy Breed Club  Judging Program
2023611101 LB (Thu 9/7/23)
2023611102 LB (Fri 9/8/23)


Amana Colonies Cluster (Aug 31 - Sep 4, 2023)
Revised Premium List  Judging Program

Amana, IA 

Tri-City KC 
2023173001 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 9/1/23) Results
2023173002 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/2/23) Results
2023173003 BPUP (Sat 9/2/23) Results

Quad Cities Dog Obedience Club
2023065401 O (Fri 9/1/23) Results
2023065402 O (Sat 9/2/23) Results

Cedar Rapids Kennel Association Inc
2023099308 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/3/23) Results
2023099307 BPUP (Sun 9/3/23) Results
2023099309 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Mon 9/4/23) Results
2023099310 RLY (Mon 9/4/23) Results

Iowa Brittany Club  Judging Program
2023076710 S/NOHS (Sat 9/2/23) Results

Cedar Valley Boxer Club  Judging Program
2023195401 S/SWP/NOHS (Thu 8/31/23) Results
2023195402 S (Fri 9/1/23) Results

National Beagle Club  Judging Program
2023190007 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 9/2/23) Results

Wisconsin Beagle Club, Inc  Judging Program
2023012602 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 9/1/23) Results
2023012603 BPUP (Fri 9/1/23)  Results

Bulldog Club of America  Judging Program
2023066132 PS/NOHS (Fri 9/1/23) Results

Bulldog Club of Central Iowa  Judging Program
2023230501 S (Sat 9/2/23) Results
2023230502 S (Sun 9/3/23) Results

Greater Twin Cities Dalmatian Club  Judging Program
2023246701 S/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 9/1/23) Results
2023246702 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 9/2/23) Results

Illiana Schipperke Club  Judging Program
2023216704 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 9/2/23) Results
2023216705 DS/SWP (Sat 9/2/23)

American Belgian Malinois Club
2023418243 DS/SWPC (Sat 9/2/23)


River Valley Cluster (Aug 24-27, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Owensboro, KY

Owensboro's River City Kennel Club
2023235101 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 8/24/23) Results
2023235102 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 8/26/23) Results

Southern Indiana Kennel Club
2023510601 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 8/25/23) Results
2023510602 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 8/27/23) Results

Miniature American Shepherd Club of the USA  Judging Program
2023701979 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 8/25/23) Results
2023701984 BPUP (Fri 8/25/23) Results


Lorain County Kennel Club (Aug 11-13, 2023)  Premium List  

Oberlin, OH

Lorain County Kennel Club  Judging Program
2023162304 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 8/12/23) Results
2023162306 RLY (Sat 8/12/23) Results
2023162305 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 8/13/23) Results
2023162307 RLY (Sun 8/13/23) Results

Buckeye Bash (Afghan Club Specialties)  Premium List  Judging Program
Afghan Hound Club of Greater Columbus

2023169604 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 8/12/23) Results
2023169605 BPUP (Sat 8/12/23) Results
Afghan Hound Club of Southwestern Ohio
2023170401 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 8/13/23) Results
Greater Detroit Afghan Hound Club
2023116601 S/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 8/11/23) Results
2023116602 BPUP (Fri 8/11/23) Results
Midwest Afghan Hound Club
2023171002 S/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 8/11/23) Results


Cardigan Welsh Corgi Club of the Western Reserve (Aug 10-11, 2023)
(Entry Package Only)
  Premium List  Judging Program

Oberlin, OH
2023240501 S/JSHW/SWP (Thur 08/10/23) Results
2023240503 S/JSHW/SWP (Fri 8/11/23) Results
2023240502 BPUP (Fri 8/11/23) Results
2023240504 RLY (Fri 8/11/23) Results


Evansville KC & Crab Orchard KC (Aug 4-6, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Marion, IL

Evansville Kennel Club
2023006602 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 8/4/23) Results

Crab Orchard Kennel Club
2023100807 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 8/5/23) Results
2023100810 FSS/OPEN (Sat 8/5/23) Results
2023100808 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 8/6/23) Results
2023100809 BPUP (Sun 8/6/23) Results
2023100811 FSS/OPEN (Sun 8/6/23) Results

Basset Fauve de Bretagne Club of America
2023755501 FSS (Fri 8/4/23) Results
2023755502 FSS (Sat 8/5/23) Results


Marshfield Area KC (Jul 22-23, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Marshfield, WI
2023468408 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 7/22/23) Results
2023468409 BPUP (Sat 7/22/23) Results
2023468407 RLY (Sat 7/22/23) Results
2023468411 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/23/23) Results
2023468412 BPUP (Sun 7/23/23) Results
2023468410 RLY (Sun 7/23/23) Results


American Spaniel Club (July 21-23, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Gray Summit, MO
2023110711 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 7/21/23) Results
2023110709 RLY (Fri 7/21/23) Results
2023110710 O (Fri 7/21/23) Results
2023110713 RLY (Sat7/22/23) Results
2023110712 O (Sat 7/22/23) Results
2023110718 PS/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/23/23) Results
2023110717 O (Sun 7/23/23) Results
2023110714 RLY (Sun 7/23/23)


Crawfish Cluster (July 20-23, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Hattiesburg, MS

Greater Hattiesburg Kennel Club
2023044501 AB/NOHS (Thur 7/20/23) Results
2023044502 BPUP (Thur 7/20/23) Results
2023044503 AB/NOHS (Sat 7/22/23) Results
2023044504 BPUP (Sat 7/22/23) Results

Meri-Miss Kennel Club, Inc
2023045401 AB/NOHS (Fri 7/21/23) Results
2023045402 BPUP (Fri 7/21/23) Results
2023045403 AB/NOHS (Sun 7/23/23) Results
2023045404 BPUP (Sun 7/23/23) Results


Jupiter-Tequesta Dog Club (July 14-16, 2023)  Premium List  

West Palm Beach, FL

Jupiter-Tequesta Dog Club  Judging Program
2023060804 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023060803 BPUP (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023060805 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 7/15/23)  Results
2023060806 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/16/23) Results

Everglades Terrier Club  Premium List  Judging Program
2023499301 LB/JSHW (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023499302 LB/JSHW (Sat 7/15/23)  Results

Toy Dog Club of South Florida  Premium List  Judging Program
2023501301 LB/NOHS (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023501302 LB/NOHS (Sun 7/16/23)  Results

Everglades Golden Retriever Club  Premium List  Judging Program
2023230003 S/SWP (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023230004 S (Sat 7/15/23)  Results

Great Dane Club of Southeast Florida  Premium List  Judging Program
2023740902 S/NOHS (Sat 7/15/23)  Results
2023740903 S/SWP/NOHS (Sun 7/16/23)  Results

Weimaraner Club of South Florida
2023111501 DS (Sat 7/15/23)

Southeast Florida Boxer Club
2023111101 DS (Sat 7/15/23)
2023111102 DS (Sun 7/16/23)

Goldcoast Yorkshire Terrier Club of South Florida
2023418001 DS (Sat 7/15/23)


Summertime Fun Cluster II  Premium List  Judging Program

Blackhawk KC & Kishwaukee KC (Jul 13-16, 2023) 

Belvidere, IL

Blackhawk KC
2023083301 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 7/13/23)  Results
2023083302 BPUP (Thu 7/13/23)  Results
2023083303 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023083304 BPUP (Fri 7/14/23)  Results

Kishwaukee KC
2023107801 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 7/15/23)  Results
2023107802 BPUP (Sat 7/15/23)  Results
2023107803 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/16/23) Results
2023107804 BPUP (Sun 7/16/23) Results

Fort Dearborn German Shorthaired Pointer Club  Judging Program
2023149703 S/JSHW/SWP (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023149704 DS/SWP (Sat 7/15/23)

German Shorthaired Pointer Club of America  Judging Program
2023149820 PS/JSHW/SWP (Sat 7/15/23)  Results

Shoreline German Shepherd Dog Club  Judging Program
2023143505 S (Sat 7/15/23)  Results

German Shorthaired Pointer Club of Illinois
2023150403 DS/SWP (Fri 7/14/23)
2023150404 DS/SWP (Sun 7/16/23)

Vizsla Club of Illinois Inc
2023167607 DS/SWP (Sat 7/15/23)
2023167608 DS/SWP (Sun 7/16/23)

Great Pyrenees club of America, Inc
2023097411 DS/SWP (Sat 7/15/23)

Kerry Blue Terrier Club of Chicago
2023140601 DS/SWP (Sat 7/15/23)
2023140602 DS/SWP (Sun 7/16/23)


Summertime Fun Cluster I  Premium List  Judging Program

Fox River Valley, KC, Greater DeKalb KC & Elgin KC (Jul 7-11, 2023) 

Belvidere, IL

Fox River Valley Kennel Club Inc
2023097901 AB/JSHW (Fri 7/7/23)  Results
2023097902 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 7/7/23)  Results

Greater DeKalb KC
2023603509 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 7/8/23)  Results
2023603511 BPUP (Sat 7/8/23)  Results
2023603515 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/9/23)  Results

Elgin Kennel Club
2023234301 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Mon 7/10/23)  Results
2023234303 BPUP (Mon 7/10/23)
2023234302 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Tues 7/11/23)  Results
2023234304 BPUP (Tues 7/11/23)  Results

LaSalle Brittany Club  Judging Program
2023147912 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 7/8/23)  Results
2023147913 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sun 7/9/23) Results

Mastiff Club of America  Judging Program
2023200417 PS/JSHW/SWP (Sat 7/8/23) Results
2023200418 BPUP (Sat 7/8/23)  Results

Greater Chicagoland Papillon Club  Judging Program
2023056401 S/SWP/JSHW (Sat 7/8/23) Results
2023056402 S/SWP/JSHW (Sun 7/9/23) Results


Southeastern Iowa KC (July 8-9, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Ottumwa, IA

2023135401 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 7/8/23) Results
2023135402 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/9/23) Results

Chinese Shar-Pei Club of America Inc Judging Program
2023471613 PS/NOHS (Fri 7/7/23) Results
2023471616 PS/NOHS (Sat 7/8/23) Results
2023471614 DS (Sat 7/8/23)
2023471617 DS (Sun 7/9/23)
2023471618 PS/NOHS (Sun 7/9/23) Results


Colorado Springs Cluster (June 29-July 2, 2023)  Premium List 

Colorado Springs, CO

Colorado Springs Kennel Club  Judging program
2023035401 O (Thu 6/29/23) Results
2023035404 RLY 1 (Thu 6/29/23) Results
2023035405 RLY 2 (Thu 6/29/23) Results
2023035402 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 6/30/23) Results
2023035407 FSS/OPEN (Fri 6/30/23) Results
2023035403 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 7/1/23) Results
2023035408 FSS/OPEN (Sat 7/1/23) Results
2023035406 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/2/23) Results

Sporting Dog Club of Colorado Springs  Judging program
2023691601 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 6/29/23) Results
2023691602 BPUP (Thu 6/29/23) Results

Australian Terrier Club of America Inc  Judging program
2023124406 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Thu 6/29/23) Results
2023219801 DS/SWP/NOHS (Fri 06/30/23)

Rocky Mountain Borzoi Club
2023434303 DS/SWP (Sat 7/1/23)
2023434304 DS/SWP (Sun 7/2/23)


Dog Days of Summer Cluster (June 22-25, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Tunica, MS

Kennel Club of North Mississippi
2023745801 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 6/22/23) Results
2023745802 BPUP (Thu 6/22/23) Results
2023745803 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 6/23/23) Results
2023745804 BPUP (Fri 6/23/23) Results
2023745806 RLY (Fri 6/23/23) Results

Greater Shelby KC
2023266003 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/24/23) Results
2023266004 BPUP (Sat 6/24/23) Results
2023266009 RLY (Sat 6/24/23) Results
2023266005 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 6/25/23) Results
2023266006 BPUP (Sun 6/25/23) Results

Memphis Toy Dog Club  Judging Program
2023607701 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/24/23) Results
2023607702 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 6/25/23) Results

Mid South Fox Terrier Club of Memphis
2023607506 DS/SWP (Sat 6/24/23)


Fort Dodge KC (June 17-18, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Fort Dodge, IA
2023294406 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/17/23) Results
2023294408 RLY (Sat 6/17/23) Results
2023294407 AB/O/JSHW (Sun 6/18/23) Results
2023294409 RLY (Sun 6/18/23) Results


Plum Creek Kennel Club of Colorado (June 16-18, 2023)  
Premium List  Judging Program

Aurora, CO
2023275601 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 6/16/23) Results
2023275604 BPUP (Sat 6/17/23) Results
2023275602 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/17/23) Results
2023275603 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 6/18/23) Results

Central Rockies Schipperke Club of Greater Denver Judging Program
2023642206 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 6/16/23) Results
2023642202 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 6/17/23) Results
2023642205 BPUP (Sat 6/17/23)


Border Terrier Club of America (June 12-15, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Gray Summit, MO
2023205101 O (Tue 6/13/23) Results
2023205106 RLY (Tue 6/13/23) Results
2023205102 PS/JSHW (Wed 6/14/23) Results
2023205104 SWP (Wed 6/14/23)
2023205103 BPUP (Thu 6/15/23) Results


Waterloo Kennel Club (June 10-11, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Waverly, IA
2023021201 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/10/23) Results
2023021207 BPUP (Sat 6/10/23) Results
2023021202 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 6/11/23) Results
2023021208 BPUP (Sun 6/11/23) Results


Start June in St Louis Cluster (Jun 1-5, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Gray Summit, MO

Mississippi Valley KC
2023162802 AB/JSHW (Fri 6/2/23) Results
2023162801 AB/JSHW (Sat 6/3/23) Results

Missouri Rhineland KC
2023430309 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 6/4/23) Results
2023430310 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Mon 6/5/23) Results

Gateway Sporting Dog Association  Judging Program
2023569401 LB/JSHW (Thu 6/1/23) Results

Gateway Hound Club  Judging Program
2023708801 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 6/1/23) Results

Gateway Terrier Association  Judging Program
2023619105 LB (Thu 6/1/23) Results
2023619106 RLY (Thu 6/1/23) Results
2023619107 RLY (Thu 6/1/23) Results

Afghan Hound Club of St Louis  Premium List  Judging Program
2023170301 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 6/3/23) Results
2023170302 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sun 6/4/23) Results

Kuvasz Club of America  Premium  Judging Program
2023220201 PS/O/JSHW/SWP (Thu 6/1/23) Results
2023220202 BPUP (Thu 6/1/23) Results
2023220203 DS (Fri 6/2/23)
2023220204 DS (Sat 6/3/23)
2023220205 DS (Sun 6/4/23)
2023220207 DS (Mon 6/5/23)

Gaitway Pembroke Welsh Corgi Club of Greater St Louis  
Premium List  
Judging Program
2023609601 S/SWP (Fri 6/2/23) Results

Wirehaired Vizsla Club of America
2023699507 DS/SWP (Sat 6/3/23)

Bedlington Terrier Club of America
2023057506 DS/SWP/NOHS (Sat 6/3/23)

American Cesky Terrier Fanciers Association Inc
2023683816 DS/SWP (Fri 6/2/23)

Dandie Dinmont Terrier Club of America
2023001602 DS (Fri 6/2/23)
2023001603 DS/SWP (Sat 6/3/23)
2023001605 DS (Sun 6/4/23)

Greater St Louis Fox Terrier Club
2023184701 DS/SWP (Sat 6/3/23)
2023184702 DS (Sun 6/4/23)

United States Lakeland Terrier Club
2023057208 DS (Thur 6/1/23)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Club of Greater St Louis
2023278701 DS/SWP (Fri 6/2/23)

Welsh Terrier Club of America
2023056804 DS/SWP (Sat 6/3/23)

Welsh Terrier Club of Northern Illinois
2023140403 DS/SWP (Fri 6/2/23)


Honeysuckle Cluster (Jun 1-4, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Perry, GA

Newnan KC
2023231705 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 6/1/23) Results
2023231707 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 6/2/23) Results

Columbus KC
2023099504 BPUP (Sat 6/3/23) Results
2023099509 RLY 1 (Sat 6/3/23) Results
2023099510 RLY 2 (Sat 6/3/23) Results
2023099503 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/3/23) Results
2023099521 FSS/OPEN (Sat 6/3/23) Results
2023099511 RLY 1 (Sun 6/4/23) Results
2023099512 RLY 2 (Sun 6/4/23) Results
2023099505 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 6/4/23) Results
2023099506 BPUP (Sun 6/4/23) Results


Irish Water Spaniel Club of America (May 20, 2023 & May 23, 2023) (Package)
Premium List  Judging Program

Lake Elmo, MN
2023166905 O (Sat 5/20/23) Results
2023166911 RLY (Sat 5/20/23) Results
2023166907 BPUP (Tue 5/23/23) Results
2023166906 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Tues 5/23/23) Results


Spinone Club of America (May 22-26, 2023)  (Entry Package)  Premium List  Counts

Weirton, WV
2023571601 O (Tue 5/23/23) Results
2023571607 RLY (Tue 5/23/23) Results
2023571603 BPUP (Wed 5/24/23) Results
2023571602 PS/JSHW/SWP (Wed 5/24/23) Results
2023571612 SWP (Thu 5/25/23) Results
2023571604 PS/JSHW (Fri 5/26/23) Results


Kokomo Kennel Club (May 20-21, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Greentown, IN
2023000201 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 5/20/23) Results
2023000202 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 5/21/23) Results

Greater Indianapolis Brittany Club  Juding Program
2023147604 S/SWP/NOHS (Sat 5/20/23) Results
2023147603 DS (Sat 5/20/23)
2023147606 S/NOHS (Sun 5/21/23) Results
2023147605 DS (Sun 5/21/23)


Grand Island Kennel Club (May 13-14, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Grand Island, NE
2023032910 BPUP (Sat 5/13/23) Results
2023032908 O (Sat 5/13/23) Results
2023032901 RLY 1 (Sat 5/13/23) Results
2023032902 RLY 2 (Sat 5/13/23) Results
2023032913 FSS/OPEN (Sat 5/13/23) Results
2023032909 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 5/13/23) Results
2023032911 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 5/14/23) Results
2023032912 BPUP (Sun 5/14/23) Results
2023032903 RLY (Sun 5/14/23) Results
2023032914 FSS/OPEN (Sun 5/14/23) Results


Mississippi Valley Cluster (May 11-14, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Davenport, IA

Burlington KC
2023085301 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 5/11/23) Results
2023085302 BPUP (Thu 5/11/23) Results
2023085303 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 5/12/23) Results
2023085304 BPUP (Fri 5/12/23) Results

Scott County KC
2023172133 O (Fri 5/12/23) Results
2023172130 RLY (Fri 5/12/23) Results
2023172107 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 5/13/23) Results
2023172136 BPUP (Sat 5/13/23) Results
2023172111 RLY (Sat 5/13/23) Results
2023172110 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 5/14/23) Results
2023172113 RLY  (Sun 5/14/23) Results
2023172137 BPUP (Sun 5/14/23) Results

Papillon Club of Iowa Judging Program
2023677403 S/JSHW/SWP (Fri 5/12/23) Results
2023677404 S/JSHW/SWP (Sat 5/13/23) Results


Badger KC (May 7-8, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Madison, WI
2023082606 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 5/7/23) Results
2023082616 BPUP (Sun 5/7/23) Results
2023082605 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Mon 5/8/23) Results
2023082617 BPUP (Mon 5/8/23) Results


Seward County KC (May 6-7, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Seward, NE
2023291001 AB/JSHW/O/NOHS (Sat 5/6/23) Results
2023291014 BPUP (Sat 5/6/23) Results
2023291010 RLY 1 (Sat 5/6/23) Results
2023291009 RLY 2 (Sat 5/6/23) Results
2023291012 OBED 2 (Sat 5/6/23) Results
2023291002 AB/JSHW/O/NOHS (Sun 5/7/23) Results
2023291011 RLY (Sun 5/7/23) Results


Mid-Continent KC of Tulsa (Apr 29-30, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Tulsa, OK
2023061512 FSS/OPEN (Fri 4/28/23) Results
2023061501 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 4/29/23) Results
2023061502 BPUP (Sat 4/29/23) Results
2023061513 FSS/OPEN (Sat 4/29/23) Results
2023061503 O (Sat 4/29/23) Results
2023061507 RLY (Sat 4/29/23) Results
2023061508 RLY (Sat 4/29/23) Results
2023061504 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 4/30/23) Results
2023061505 BPUP (Sun 4/30/23) Results
2023061506 O (Sun 4/30/23) Results
2023061509 RLY (Sun 4/30/23) Results
2023061510 RLY (Sun 4/30/23) Results

Greater Tulsa Non-Sporting Dog Club  Judging Program
2023714301 LB/NOHS (Sat 4/29/23) Results

Cocker Spaniel Club of Tulsa  Judging Program
2023160301 S/SWP (Sat 4/29/23) Results

American Bullmastiff Association  Judging Program
2023210901 PS/JSHW/SWP (Sat 4/29/23) Results

Doberman Pinscher Club of the Indian Nation  Judging Program
2023027304 S (Sat 4/29/23) Results

Papillon Club of Tulsa  Judging Program
2023603203 DS (Sat 4/29/23)
2023603201 S/NOHS (Sat 4/29/23) Results
2023603202 S/NOHS (Sun 4/30/23) Results
2023603204 DS (Sun 4/30/23)

Oklahoma Green Country French Bulldog Club  Judging Program
2023731401 S/SWP (Sun 4/30/23) Results

German Shepherd Dog Club of Greater Tulsa  Judging Program
2023072101 S/JSHW (Sat 4/29/23) Results
2023072102 S/JSHW (Sun 4/30/23) Results


Fort Lauderdale Dog Club (Apr 28-30, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

West Palm Beach, FL
2023096202 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 4/28/23) Results
2023096201 BPUP (Fri 4/28/23) Results
2023096204 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 4/29/23) Results
2023096203 BPUP (Sat 4/29/23) Results
2023096206 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 4/30/23) Results
2023096205 BPUP (Sun 4/30/23) Results

Everglades Golden Retriever Club Judging Program
2023230001 S (Fri 4/28/23) Results
2023230002 S/JSHW/SWP (Sat 4/29/23) Results

Florida East Coast Dachshund Club  Judging Program
2023113601 S/JSHW (Fri 4/28/23) Results
2023113606 BPUP (Fri 4/28/23) Results
2023113602 S/JSHW (Sat 4/29/23) Results
2023113607 BPUP (Sat 4/29/23) Results
2023113604 DS (Sun 4/30/23)


Clarksville Kennel Club (April 22-23, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Clarksville, TN
2023264807 BPUP (Sat 4/22/23) Results
2023264801 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 4/22/23) Results
2023264802 AB/JSHW (Sun 4/23/23) Results
2023264808 BPUP (Sun 4/23/23) Results


Arkhoma Cluster (Apr 20-23, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Fayetteville, AR

Northeast Oklahoma KC
2023518601 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 4/20/23) Results
2023518602 BPUP (Thu 4/20/23) Results
2023518603 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 4/21/23) Results

Northwest Arkansas KC
2023061601 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 4/22/23) Results
2023061602 BPUP (Sat 4/22/23) Results
2023061618 FSS/OPEN (Sat 4/22/23) Results
2023061603 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 4/23/23) Results
2023061619 FSS/OPEN (Sun 4/23/23) Results


Bracco Italiano Club of America (Apr 11-12, 2023) (Entry Package Only)
Premium List  Judging Program

Brainard, NE
2023736701 PS/SWP/NOHS (Tue 4/11/23) Results
2023736702 S/JSHW/NOHS (Wed 4/12/23) Results


Columbia Missouri KC (Apr 1-2, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Gray Summit, MO
2023015801 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 4/1/23) Results
2023015804 BPUP (Sat 4/1/23) Results
2023015805 RLY (Sat 4/1/23) Results
2023015806 RLY (Sat 4/1/23) Results
2023015803 JSHW Junior Showcase (Sat 4/1/23) Results
2023015802 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 4/2/23) Results
2023015807 RLY (Sun 4/2/23) Results

Kerry Blue Terrier Club of St Louis
2023206003 DS/SWP (Sat 4/1/23)
2023206004 DS (Sun 4/2/23)


Warren County KC (Mar 31-Apr 2, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Wilmington, OH
2023258407 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 4/1/23) Results
2023258409 BPUP (Sat 4/1/23) Results
2023258408 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 4/2/23) Results
2023258410 BPUP (Sun 4/2/23) Results

Icelandic Sheepdog Association of America
2023683411 PS/SWP/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 3/31/23) Results