Grand Traverse Kennel Club (June 14-16, 2024)  
Premium List   Judging Program  Results

Traverse City, MI
2024103401 AB/JSHW (Fri 6/14/24)
2024103402 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 6/14/24)
2024103429 RLY 1 (Fri 6/14/24)
2024103430 RLY 2 (Fri 6/14/24)
2024103403 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/15/24)
2024103405 BPUP (Sat 6/15/24)
2024103404 AB/O/NOHS (Sun 6/16/24)


Plum Creek Kennel Club of Colorado (June 14-16, 2024)   
Revised Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Aurora, CO

2024275601 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 6/14/24)
2024275603 BPUP (Fri 6/14/24)
2024275602 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/15/24)
2024275604 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 6/16/24)

Alaskan Malamute Club of America  Judging Program
2024011456 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 6/15/24)

Central Rockies Schipperke Club of Greater Denver  Judging Program
2024642204 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 6/14/24)
2024642205 S/JSHW/NOHS/SWP (Sat 6/15/24)


Fort Dodge KC (June 15-16, 2024)  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
                     

Fort Dodge, IA
2024294410 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/15/24)
2024294411 RLY (Sat 6/15/24)
2024294412 AB/O/JSHW (Sun 6/16/24)
2024294413 RLY (Sun 6/16/24)


Sail into Summer Cluster (June 6-9,2024)   
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Manitowoc, WI

Manitowoc County KC
2024045001 AB/JSHW (Thu 6/6/24)
2024045002 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 6/7/24)

Packerland KC
2024043601 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/8/24)
2024043602 AB/JSHW (Sun 6/9/24)


Waterloo Kennel Club (June 7-9, 2024) 
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Waverly, IA

2024021201 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/8/24)
2024021202 BPUP (Sat 6/8/24)
2024021203 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 6/9/24)
2024021204 BPUP (Sun 6/9/24)

Tibetan Terrier Club of America, Inc  Judging Program
2024146715 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 6/7/24)
2024146716 BPUP (Fri 6/7/24)
2024146717 DS/SWP (Sat 6/8/24)


Badger Kennel Club (June 1-2, 2024)   
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Stoughton, WI
2024082605 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/1/24)
2024082607 BPUP (Sat 6/1/24)
2024082606 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 6/2/24)
2024082608 BPUP (Sun 6/2/24)


Start June Cluster (May 30 - June 3, 2024)   
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO

Missouri Rhineland Kennel Club
2024430301 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 5/31/24)
2024430302 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/1/24)

Mississippi Valley Kennel Club
2024162801 AB/JSHW (Sun 6/2/24)
2024162802 AB/JSHW (Mon 6/3/24)

Gateway Sporting Dog Association  Judging Program
2024569401 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 5/30/24)

Gateway Hound Club  Judging Program
2024708801 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 5/30/24)

Gateway Terrier Association  Judging Program
2024619107 LB (Thu 5/30/24)

Afghan Hound Club of St Louis  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2024170301 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 6/1/24)
2024170302 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sun 6/2/24)

Kuvasz Club of America  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2024220204 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Thu 5/30/24)
2024220205 BPUP (Thu 5/30/24)
2024220208 DS (Fri 5/31/24)
2024220209 DS (Sat 6/1/24)
2024220206 DS (Sun 6/2/24)
2024220207 DS (Mon 6/3/24)

Gaitway Pembroke Welsh Corgi Club of Greater St Louis
2024609601 S/SWP (Fri 5/31/24)  Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Huron Valley Saluki Club
2024492103 DS (Mon 6/3/24)

Dandie Dinmont Terrier Club of America
2024001603 DS/NOHS (Fri 5/31/24)
2024001602 DS/SWP/NOHS (Sat 6/1/24)
2024001601 DS/NOHS (Sun 6/2/24)

Parson Russell Terrier Association of America
2024519914 DS/SWP (Fri 5/31/24)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Club of Greater St Louis
2024278702 DS/SWP (Fri 5/31/24)

Welsh Springer Spaniel Club of America
2024167006 DS/SWP (Fri 5/31/24)


Dachshund Club of America, Inc (May 21-24, 2024)
Premium List  Revised Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO
2024074306 O (Tue 5/21/24)
2024074305 RLY (Tue 5/21/24)
2024074304 PS/O/JSHW/NOHS (Wed 5/22/24)
2024074311 RLY (Wed 5/22/24)
2024074314 RLY (Thu 5/23/24)
2024074310 PS/SWP/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 5/23/24)
2024074309 O (Fri 5/24/24)

Dachshund Club of St Louis Inc
2024020404 S/JSHW/NOHS (Tue 5/21/24)


Irish Water Spaniel Club of America (May 21-22, 2024) (PACKAGE) 
Premium List  Judging Program


Wilmington, OH   
2024166904 O (Tue 5/21/24)
2024166905 RLY (Tue 5/21/24)
2024166907 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Wed 5/22/24)
2024166908 BPUP (Wed 5/22/24)


Irish Wolfhound Club of America (May 20-22, 2024)
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO  
2024192802 PS/JSHW/SWP (Mon 5/20/24)
2024192801 O (Mon 5/20/24)
2024192803 RLY (Mon 5/20/24)


Kokomo Kennel Club (May 18-19, 2024)   
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Greentown, IN

2024000201 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 5/18/24)
2024000202 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 5/19/24)

Greater Indianapolis Brittany Club
2024147601 DS (Sat 5/18/24)
2024147602 S/SWP/NOHS (Sat 5/18/24)
2024147604 DS (Sun 5/19/24)
2024147605 S/NOHS (Sun 5/19/24)


Grand Island Kennel Club (May 11-12,2024) 
Revised Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Grand Island, NE   
2024032901 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 5/11/24)
2024032902 BPUP (Sat 5/11/24)
2024032910 FSS/Open (Sat 5/11/24)
2024032904 RLY (Sat 5/11/24)
2024032907 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 5/12/24)
2024032908 BPUP (Sun 5/12/24)
2024032911 FSS/Open (Sun 5/12/24)
2024032906 RLY (Sun 5/12/24)


Mississippi Valley Cluster (May 10-12, 2024)   Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Davenport, IA

Burlington KC
2024085303 AB/JSHW (Fri 5/10/24) (AM SHOW)
2024085301 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 5/11/24)
2024085302 BPUP (Sat 5/11/24)

Scott County KC
2024172109 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 5/10/24) (PM SHOW)
2024172112 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 5/12/24)


Seward County Kennel Club (May 4-5, 2024)  
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Seward, NE   
2024291001 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 5/4/24)
2024291002 RLY 1 (Sat 5/4/24)
2024291003 RLY 2 (Sat 5/4/24)
2024291004 O (Sat 5/4/24)
2024291005 BPUP (Sat 5/4/24)
2024291015 FSS/OPEN (Sat 5/4/24)
2024291006 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 5/5/24)
2024291007 RLY (Sun 5/5/24)
2024291016 FSS/OPEN (Sun 5/5/24)


Fort Lauderdale Dog Club (Apr 26-28, 2024)  
Revised Premium List  Judging Program  Results

West Palm Beach, FL

2024096202 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 4/26/24)
2024096201 BPUP (Fri 4/26/24)
2024096204 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 4/27/24)
2024096203 BPUP (Sat 4/27/24)
2024096206 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 4/28/24)
2024096205 BPUP (Sun 4/28/24)

Florida East Coast Dachshund Club  Judging Program
2024113601 S/JSHW (Fri 4/26/24)
2024113606 DS (Fri 4/26/24)
2024113602 S/JSHW (Sat 4/27/24)
2024113607 DS (Sat 4/27/24)
2024113608 S/JSHW (Sun 4/28/24)
2024113605 DS (Sun 4/28/24)


Maury County Kennel Club of Tennessee (Apr 27-28, 2024)   
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Franklin, TN   
2024242501 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 4/27/24)
2024242502 BPUP (Sat 4/27/24)
2024242503 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 4/28/24)
2024242504 BPUP (Sun 4/28/24)

Cumberland Valley Dachshund Club  Judging Program
2024586801 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 4/27/24)
2024586802 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 4/28/24)

Mid-South Basset Hound Club
2024762001 DS (Sat 4/27/24)


Mid-Continent Kennel Club of Tulsa (Apr 26-28, 2024)  
Premium List  Judging Program   Results

Tulsa, OK   
2024061520 FSS/OPEN (Fri 4/26/24)
2024061501 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 4/27/24)
2024061502 BPUP (Sat 4/27/24)
2024061503 O (Sat 4/27/24)
2024061507 RLY 1 (Sat 4/27/24)
2024061508 RLY 2 (Sat 4/27/24)
2024061521 FSS/OPEN (Sat 4/27/24)
2024061504 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 4/28/24)
2024061505 BPUP (Sun 4/28/24)
2024061506 O (Sun 4/28/24)
2024061509 RLY 1 (Sun 4/28/24)
2024061510 RLY 2 (Sun 4/28/24)

Central Oklahoma Toy Dog Club  Judging Program
2024294107 LB (Sat 4/27/24)
2024294108 LB (Sun 4/28/24)

Greater Tulsa Non-Sporting Dog  Judging Program
2024714301 LB/NOHS (Sat 4/27/24)

Natural State Golden Retriever Club  Judging Program
2024751906 S/SWP/NOHS (Sat 4/27/24)
2024751905 DS (Sat 4/27/24)

Irish Setter Club of Central Oklahoma Inc  Judging Program
2024051601 S/JSHW/SWP (Sat 4/27/24)
2024051605 DS (Sat 4/27/24)
2024051602 S (Sun 4/28/24)
2024051606 DS (Sun 4/28/24)

Cocker Spaniel Club of Tulsa  Judging Program
2024160301 S/SWP (Sat 4/27/24)

American Bullmastiff Association Inc  Judging Program
2024210903 PS/JSHW/SWP (Sat 4/27/24)

Doberman Pinscher Club of the Indian Nation  Judging Program
2024027302 S/NOHS (Sat 4/27/24)
2024027301 S/NOHS (Sun 4/28/24)

Papillon Club of Tulsa  Judging Program
2024603201 S/NOHS (Sat 4/27/24)
2024603203 DS (Sat 4/27/24)
2024603202 S/NOHS (Sun 4/28/24)
2024603204 DS (Sun 4/28/24)

Chinese Shar-Pei Club of America  Judging Program
2024471632 PS/NOHS (Sun 4/28/24) 

Oklahoma Green Country French Bulldog Club  Judging Program
2024731401 S/SWP (Sun 4/28/24)

Poodle Club of Tulsa Inc  Judging Program
2024096603 S (Sun 4/28/24)

German Shepherd Dog Club of Greater Tulsa  Judging Program   
2024072101 S/JSHW (Sat 4/27/24)
2024072102 S/JSHW (Sun 4/28/24)


Bracco Italiano Club of America (Apr 22-25,2024) (Entry Only Package)   
Premium List  Counts

Charlotte, NC  
2024736701 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Tues 4/23/24)
2024736704 BPUP (Tue 4/23/24)
2024736702 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Thu 4/25/24)


Spinone Club of America (Apr 23-26, 2024) (Entry Only Package)
Premium List  Judging Program

Charlotte, NC   
2024571602 O (Tue 4/23/24)
2024571605 RLY (Tue 4/23/24)
2024571603 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Wed 4/24/24)
2024571604 BPUP (Wed 4/24/24)
2024571606 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 4/26/24)


Arkhoma Cluster Dog Show (Apr 18-21, 2024)   
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Fayetteville, AR

Northeast Oklahoma Kennel Club
2024518604 AB/NOHS (Thu 4/18/24)
2024518605 BPUP (Thu 4/18/24)
2024518606 AB/NOHS (Fri 4/19/24)
2024518619 BPUP (Fri 4/19/24)

Northwest Arkansas Kennel Club
2024061604 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 4/20/24)
2024061605 BPUP (Sat 4/20/24)
2024061606 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 4/21/24)


Clarksville Kennel Club (Apr 20-21, 2024) 
Premium List  Revised Judging Program  Results


Clarksville, TN   
2024264801 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 4/20/24)
2024264802 BPUP (Sat 4/20/24)
2024264803 AB/JSHW (Sun 4/21/24)
2024264804 BPUP (Sun 4/21/24)

Japanese Akitainu Club of America
2024755202 FSS/OPEN (Sat 4/20/24)
2024755203 FSS/OPEN (Sun 4/21/24)


Collie Club of America Inc (April 2-4, 2024)  
Revised Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Peoria, IL   
2024115201 PS/JSHW/NOHS (Tue 4/2/24)
2024115206 RLY (Wed 4/3/24)
2024115204 O (Wed 4/3/24)
2024115207 RLY (Thu 4/4/24)
2024115205 O (Thu 4/4/24)


Scottish Terrier Club of Greater Dayton (Mar 29-30, 2024) (Package)
Premium List  Judging Program

Moraine, OH  
2024134901 S/NOHS (Fri 3/29/24)
2024134903 BPUP (Fri 3/29/24)
2024134902 S/NOHS/SWP (Sat 3/30/24)


Warren County Kennel Club of Ohio (Mar 29-31, 2024)   
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Wilmington, OH   
2024258403 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 3/30/24)
2024258404 BPUP (Sat 3/30/24)
2024258405 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 3/31/24)
2024258406 BPUP (Sun 3/31/24)

Greater Cincinnati Great Dane Club  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2024203401 S/SWP/NOHS (Fri 3/29/24)
2024203402 S (Fri 3/29/24)
2024203404 S/NOHS (Sat 3/30/24)
2024203405 S/NOHS (Sun 3/31/24)

Miami Valley Shetland Sheepdog Club   
Revised Premium List  Judging Program  Results

2024181501 S/JSHW (Fri 3/29/24)
2024181502 BPUP (Fri 3/29/24)
2024181503 S (Fri 3/29/24)

Cincinnati Shetland Sheepdog Club  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2024495703 S/NOHS (Sat 3/30/24)
2024495704 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 3/31/24)


Greater Miami Dog Club (Mar 30-31, 2024)
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

West Palm Beach, FL   
2024104201 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 3/30/24)
2024104203 AB/JSHW (Sat 3/30/24)
2024104202 BPUP (Sat 3/30/24)
2024104204 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 3/31/24)
2024104206 AB/JSHW (Sun 3/31/24)
2024104205 BPUP (Sun 3/31/24)


Sedalia KC & Columbia Missouri Kennel Club (Mar 29-31, 2024)
Revised Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO

Sedalia Kennel Club
2024180108 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 3/29/24)

Columbia Missouri Kennel Club
2024015801 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 3/30/24)
2024015802 JUNIOR SHOWCASE (Sat 3/30/24)
2024015804 RLY 1 (Sat 3/30/24)
2024015805 RLY 2 (Sat 3/30/24)
2024015807 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 3/31/24)
2024015803 BPUP (Sun 3/31/24)
2024015806 RLY (Sun 3/31/24)

Kerry Blue Terrier Club of St Louis
2024206001 DS/SWP (Sat 3/30/24)
2024206002 DS (Sun 3/31/24)


South Florida Classic (Mar 21-24, 2024) 
Revised Premium List  Judging Program  Results

West Palm Beach, FL

Boca Raton Dog Club
2024297701 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 3/21/24)
2024297702 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 3/22/24)
2024297704 BPUP (Fri 3/22/24)

Palm Beach County Dog Fanciers Association
2024120201 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 3/23/24)
2024120202 BPUP (Sat 3/23/24)
2024120203 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 3/24/24)

Great Dane Club of Southeast Florida  Judging Program
2024740901 S/NOHS (Sat 3/23/24)
2024740902 S/SWP/NOHS (Sun 3/24/24)


Greater Fort Myers Dog Club (Mar 16-17, 2024)  
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Arcadia, FL   
2024092302 AB/JSHW (Sat 3/16/24)
2024092309 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 3/16/24)
2024092310 BPUP (Sat 3/16/24)
2024092311 AB/JSHW (Sun 3/17/24)
2024092303 BPUP (Sun 3/17/24)
2024092312 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 3/17/24)


Golden Triangle Kennel Club of Mississippi (Mar 16-17,2024)   
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Starkville, MS   
2024247802 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 3/16/24)
2024247804 RLY (Sat 3/16/24)
2024247803 BPUP (Sat 3/16/24)
2024247805 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 3/17/24)
2024247806 BPUP (Sun 3/17/24)
2024247807 RLY (Sun 3/17/24)


Brazos Valley Kennel Club (Mar 15-17,2024)   
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Navasota, TX   
2024006501 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 3/15/24)
2024006502 RLY (Fri 3/15/24)
2024006503 BPUP (Fri 3/15/24)
2024006504 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 3/16/24)
2024006506 RLY (Sat 3/16/24)
2024006507 BPUP (Sat 3/16/24)
2024006510 FSS/Open (Sat 3/16/24)
2024006505 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 3/17/24)
2024006508 RLY (Sun 3/17/24)
2024006511 FSS/Open (Sun 3/17/24)

Japanese Akitainu Club of America
2024755201 OPNC (Fri 3/15/24)

Spinone Club of America
2024571611 DS/SWP (Sat 3/16/24)


Hit the Beach Cluster (Feb 29-Mar 3, 2024)   
Premium List  Revised Judging Program  Results

Humble, TX

Baytown Kennel Club
2024082801 O 1 (Thu 2/29/24)
2024082802 O 2 (Thu 2/29/24)
2024082803 RLY 1 (Thu 2/29/24)
2024082804 RLY 2 (Thu 2/29/24)
2024082805 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 3/2/24)
2024082806 BPUP (Sat 3/2/24)
2024082807 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 3/3/24)
2024082808 BPUP (Sun 3/3/24)

Galveston County Kennel Club
2024085804 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 3/1/24)

Texas Working Dog Association of Greater Houston
2024657001 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 2/29/24)
2024657002 LB/JSHW/NOHS/SWP (Thu 2/29/24)

South Texas Cane Corso Club
2024762101 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 3/2/24)
2024762102 BPUP (Sat 3/2/24)

Great Dane Club of Greater Houston
2024177602 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 3/3/24)

Heart of Texas Great Dane Club
2024584305 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 3/2/24)
2024584306 BPUP (Sat 3/2/24)

Chinese Shar-Pei Club of America
2024471629 PS/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 3/2/24)

Dalmatian Organization of Houston
2024011001 S/NOHS (Sat 3/2/24)
2024011002 S/NOHS (Sun 3/3/24)

Greater Houston Pembroke Welsh Corgi Fanciers
2024289504 S/SWP/NOHS (Sat 3/2/24)
2024289505 BPUP (Sat 3/2/24)


Belle-City Kennel Club & Combined Specialties (Mar 1-3, 2024)
Premium List 
Judging Program Belle City    
Judging Program Belle City Combined Specialties

Results

Gray Summit, MO 

2024042501 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 3/2/24)
2024042502 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 3/3/24)

Gateway Vizsla Club
2024465003 S/O/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 3/1/24)
2024465002 BPUP (Fri 3/1/24)
2024465004 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 3/1/24)
2024465005 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 3/2/24)

Weimaraner Club of Greater St Louis
2024015401 S/O/JSHW/SWP (Fri 3/1/24) 

Dachshund Club of St Louis Inc
2024020401 S/JSHW/SWP (Fri 3/1/24)
2024020402 S (Fri 3/1/24)

Great Dane Club of Greater St Louis
2024182701 S/SWP/NOHS (Fri 3/1/24)
2024182702 S/SWP/NOHS (Fri 3/1/24)

St Bernard Club of Greater St Louis
2024161501 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 3/1/24)
2024161502 S/JSHW/SWP (Sun 3/3/24)

Heart of America St Bernard Club Inc
2024177501 S/JSHW/SWP (Fri 3/1/24)
2024177502 S/SWP/NOHS (Sat 3/2/24)

Heart of America Scottish Terrier Club
2024117501 S/JSHW/SWP (Fri 3/1/24)

Land of Lincoln Chihuahua Club of Illinois
2024438902 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 3/1/24)
2024438901 S/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 3/1/24)

Dalmatian Club of Greater St Louis
2024115701 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 3/1/24)
2024115702 S/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 3/1/24)

Schipperke Club of Greater St. Louis
2024121801 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 3/1/24)

Greater St Louis Fox Terrier Club
2024184701 DS (Sat 3/2/24)
2024184702 DS (Sun 3/3/24)


Galveston County KC & San Jacinto KC (Feb 22-25, 2024)
Revised Premium List   Judging Program  Results

Humble, TX

Galveston County Kennel Club
2024085826 O (Thu 2/22/24)
2024085817 RLY (Thu 2/22/24)
2024085801 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 2/23/24)

San Jacinto Kennel Club
2024081301 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 2/24/24)
2024081303 BPUP (Sat 2/24/24)
2024081302 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 2/25/24)


Cyclone Country KC of Ames (Feb 17-18, 2024)  Revised Premium List  Results

Des Moines, IA

Cyclone Country Kennel Club of Ames  Judging Program
2024218907 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 2/17/24)
2024218908 AB/JSHW (Sun 2/18/24)
2024218909 BPUP (Sun 2/18/24)

Des Moines Golden Retriever Club  Judging Program
2024237702 RLY (Sat 2/17/24)
2024237701 O (Sat 2/17/24)
2024237705 RLY (Sun 2/18/24)
2024237704 O (Sun 2/18/24)


South Dade Kennel Club (Feb 10-11, 2024)  
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Miami, FL   
2024351501 AB/JSHW (Sat 2/10/24)
2024351502 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 2/10/24)
2024351504 AB/JSHW (Sun 2/11/24)
2024351507 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 2/11/24)


St Charles Missouri Kennel Club (Jan 27-28, 2024) 
Revised Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO   
2024046201 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 1/27/24)
2024046202 BPUP (Sat 1/27/24)
2024046203 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 1/28/24)
2024046204 BPUP (Sun 1/28/24)

Gateway Vizsla Club  Judging Program
2024465001 S (Sat 1/27/24)


Winter Wonderland Cluster Part 1 & 2 (Nov 28-29, 2023)  Premium List  Results

Part 1 Judging Program  Part 2 Judging Program  Additional items

Perry, GA

Savannah Kennel Club
2023027809 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Tue 11/28/23)
2023027810 BPUP (Tue 11/28/23)
2023027811 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Wed 11/29/23)
2023027812 BPUP (Wed 11/29/23)
2023027827 RLY 1 (Sun 12/03/23)
2023027828 RLY 2 (Sun 12/03/23)

Kennesaw Kennel Club
2023085701 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 12/1/23)
2023085703 BPUP (Fri 12/1/23)
2023085709 RLY 1 (Sat 12/2/23)
2023085702 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 12/2/23)
2023085710 RLY 2 (Sat 12/2/23)
2023085704 BPUP (Sat 12/2/23)

Oconee River Kennel Club
2023654036 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 12/3/23)
2023654037 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Mon 12/4/23)

Dachshund Club of Metropolitan Atlanta  Judging Program
2023131301 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 12/2/23)
2023131302 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 12/3/23)

Scottish Terrier Club of Greater Atlanta  Judging Program
2023128302 S/SWP (Sat 12/2/23)

West Highland White Terrier Club of Greater Atlanta  Judging Program
2023438702 S/SWP (Sat 12/2/23)

Xoloitzcuintli Club of America  Judging Program
2023683511 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 12/2/23)
2023683512 BPUP (Sat 12/2/23)

Shetland Sheepdog Club of Georgia  Judging Program
2023128401 S/NOHS (Sat 12/2/23)
2023128403 S/NOHS (Sun 12/3/23)

American Whippet Club
2023074722 DS/SWP (Sat 12/2/23)

Metropolitan Atlanta Whippet Association
2023234707 DS/SWP (Sun 12/3/23)

French Bulldog Club of Georgia
2023756303 DS/SWP (Sat 12/2/23)
2023756302 JSHW (Sat 12/2/23)


Ozark Mountain Fall Classic (Nov 9-12, 2023)
Revised Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Springfield, MO 

North Arkansas Kennel Club
2023246414 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 11/9/23)
2023246415 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 11/10/23)

Ozark Kennel Club
2023018801 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 11/11/23)
2023018803 BPUP (Sat 11/11/23)
2023018802 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 11/12/23)
2023018804 BPUP (Sun 11/12/23)

Heartland Boston Terrier Club  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2023117301 S/JSHW/SWP (Wed 11/8/23)
2023117302 S (Wed 11/8/23)

Heartland French Bulldog Club  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2023688103 S/NOHS (Wed 11/8/23)
2023688104 S/SWP/NOHS (Wed 11/8/23)

Three Trails Cardigan Welsh Corgi Club of Kansas City
2023606901 S/SWP (Fri 11/10/23)
2023606902 S/SWP (Sat 11/11/23)

American Belgian Malinois Club
2023418252 DS/SWP (Sat 11/11/23)


Southern Colorado Kennel Club (Nov 10-12, 2023) 
Premium List  Judging Program  Results


Pubelo, CO
2023035801 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 11/10/23)
2023035804 RLY (Fri 11/10/23)
2023035802 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 11/11/23)
2023035805 RLY (Sat 11/11/23)
2023035803 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 11/12/23)
2023035806 RLY (Sun 11/12/23)

Leonberger Club of America  Judging Program
2023667935 PS (Fri 11/10/23)
2023667936 BPUP (Fri 11/10/23)
2023667950 PS (Sat 11/11/23)

Rocky Mountain Bouvier des Flanders Club  Judging Program
2023494601 S/SWP (Thu 11/9/23)


Mississippi Gulf Coast Southern Harvest Cluster (Nov 3-5, 2023)
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gulfport, MS

Mississippi Gulf Coast Kennel Club 
2023672509 BPUP (Fri 11/3/23)
2023672510 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 11/4/23)
2023672511 BPUP (Sat 11/4/23)
2023672512 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 11/5/23)
2023672513 BPUP (Sun 11/5/23)

Mississippi Gulf Coast Working Group Club 
2023743302 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 11/3/23)
2023743303 BPUP (Fri 11/3/23)

Boxer Club of Louisiana
2023195016 S/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 11/3/23)
2023195017 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 11/4/23)

Boston Terrier Club of Louisiana
2023051103 DS (Sat 11/4/23)
2023051104 S/JSHW/SWP (Sun 11/5/23) 


Coulee Kennel Club Inc (Oct 28-29, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Winona, MN
2023100709 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 10/28/23)
2023100710 BPUP (Sat 10/28/23)
2023100711 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 10/29/23)
2023100712 BPUP (Sun 10/29/23)


Platte Valley KC of Fremont, NE (Oct 21-22, 2023)  
Premium List  Judging  Program  Results

Fremont, NE
2023349801 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 10/21/23)
2023349803 BPUP (Sat 10/21/23)
2023349802 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 10/22/23)
2023349804 BPUP (Sun 10/22/23)


Prairie River Cluster (Oct 13-15, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Springfield, IL

Kankakee River Valley KC
2023442201 AB/JSHW (Fri 10/13/23)
2023442202 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 10/13/23)
2023442203 BPUP (Fri 10/13/23)

Quincy KC 
2023137301 AB/JSHW (Sat 10/14/23)
2023137302 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 10/14/23)
2023137303 BPUP (Sat 10/14/23)

Illinois Capitol KC
2023105101 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 10/15/23)
2023105102 BPUP (Sun 10/15/23)


Bull Terrier Club of America (Oct 12-15, 2023)  Revised Premium List  Judging Program
(Entry Package Only)

Greenville, SC
2023070718 PS/NOHS (Thu 10/12/23)
2023070713 RLY (Fri 10/13/23)
2023070709 O (Fri 10/13/23)
2023070712 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sun 10/15/23)
Silverwood LIV (Sat 10/14/23)   Premium List


Greater Naples Dog Club (Sept 30 - Oct 1, 2023)
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Arcadia, FL
2023094701 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/30/23)
2023094702 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/30/23)
2023094703 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 10/1/23)
2023094704 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 10/1/23)


Lake Superior Cluster (Sept 21-24, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Superior, WI

Lake Minnetonka Kennel Club
2023136105 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 9/21/23)
2023136106 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 9/22/23)

Head of the Lakes Kennel Club
2023749419 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/23/23)
2023749420 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/24/23)


Marquette Kennel Club (Sept 15-17,2023)  Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Marquette, MI
2023039205 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 9/15/23)
2023039207 RLY (Fri 9/15/23)
2023039206 O (Fri 9/15/23)
2023039210 AB/O/JSHW (Sat 9/16/23)
2023039211 AB/O/JSHW (Sat 9/16/23)
2023039208 RLY 1 (Sat 9/16/23)
2023039209 RLY 2 (Sat 9/16/23)
2023039212 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/17/23)
2023039213 RLY (Sun 9/17/23)


Three Rivers KC (Sept 15-17, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Gray Summit, MO

Three Rivers KC Club of Missouri  Results
2023248401 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/16/23)
2023248408 FSS/OPEN (Sat 9/16/23)
2023248410 BPUP (Sat 9/16/23)
2023248402 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/17/23)
2023248409 FSS/OPEN (Sun 9/17/23)
2023248403 BPUP (Sun 9/17/23)

Gateway Sporting Dog Association  Judging Program  Results
2023569402 LB (Fri 9/15/23)

Gateway Hound Club  Judging Program  Results
2023708802 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 9/15/23)

Gateway Terrier Association  Judging Program  Results
2023619108 LB (Fri 9/15/23)

Otterhound Club of America 
2023193508 DS/SWP (Sat 9/16/23)

Pharaoh Hound Club of America 
2023283608 DS/SWP (Sat 9/16/23)

Alaskan Klee Kai Club of America  Judging Program  Results
2023753302 FSS (Fri 9/15/23)


Japanese Chin Club of America (Sept 14-15, 2023)
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO
2023057901 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Thu 9/14/23)
2023057906 BPUP (Thu 9/14/23)
2023057902 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 9/15/23)
2023057903 BPUP (Fri 9/15/23)


Ibizan Hound Club of the United States (Sept 13-14, 2023)
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO
2023291608 RLY (Wed 9/13/23)
2023291607 O (Wed 9/13/23)
2023291605 BPUP (Thu 9/14/23)
2023291606 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Thu 9/14/23)


Otterhound Club of America (Sept 13, 2023) 
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO
2023193506 O (Wed 9/13/23)
2023193507 RLY (Wed 9/13/23)


Pharaoh Hound Club of America (Sept 13 & 15, 2023)
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO
2023283609 RLY (Wed 9/13/23)
2023283611 O (Wed 9/13/23)
2023283607 PS/JSHW/SWP (Fri 9/15/23)


Canaan Dog Club of America (Sept 13-14, 2023)  
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO
2023508110 RLY (Wed 9/13/23)
2023508111 O (Wed 9/13/23)
2023508105 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Thu 9/14/23)
2023508112 BPUP (Thu 9/14/23)


Black Russian Terrier Club of America (Sept 13-15, 2023)  
Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Gray Summit, MO
2023624502 RLY (Wed 9/13/23)
2023624503 O (Wed 9/13/23)
2023624504 PS/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 9/14/23)
2023624505 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 9/15/23)
2023624506 BPUP (Fri 9/15/23)


Clermont County KC (Sep 8-10, 2023)  Revised Premium List  Judging Program  Results

Xenia, OH
2023042809 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/9/23)
2023042815 FSS/OPEN (Sat 9/9/23)
2023042810 BPUP (Sat 9/9/23)
2023042811 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/10/23)
2023042817 FSS/OPEN (Sun 9/10/23)
2023042812 BPUP (Sun 9/10/23)

Greater Cincinnati Boxer Club  Revised Judging Program  Results
2023143702 S/NOHS (Fri 9/8/23)
2023143701 S/NOHS (Fri 9/8/23)

Mastiff Club of Northern Ohio  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2023704802 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 9/8/23)
2023704803 BPUP (Fri 9/8/23)
2023704804 DS (Sat 9/9/23)

Cincinnati Shetland Sheepdog Club  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2023495703 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/9/23)
2023495704 S/NOHS (Sun 9/10/23)

Miami Valley Shetland Sheepdog Club  Premium List  Judging Program  Results
2023181501 S (Fri 9/8/23)
2023181503 S (Fri 9/8/23)
2023181502 BPUP (Fri 9/8/23)


Paper Cities Kennel Club (Sept 9-10, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program  Results 

Merrill, WI
2023164105 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/9/23)
2023164113 O (Sat 9/9/23)
2023164106 BPUP (Sat 9/9/23)
2023164108 RLY 1 (Sat 9/9/23)
2023164111 RLY 2 (Sat 9/9/23)
2023164107 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/10/23)
2023164109 RLY (Sun 9/10/23)


Sedalia Kennel Club (Sept 9, 2023) (Entry Package Only)
Premium List  Judging Program

Windsor, MO
2023180105 RLY 1 (Sat 9/9/23)
2023180106 RLY 2 (Sat 9/9/23)


Gulf Coast Classic Dog Show (Sept 7-10, 2023)  Revised Premium List  Results

Mobile, AL

Singing River KC  Judging Program
2023512301 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 9/7/23)
2023512302 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 9/8/23)

Mobile KC  Judging Program
2023043201 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/9/23)
2023043218 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/10/23)

Mississippi Gulf Coast Toy Breed Club  Judging Program
2023611101 LB (Thu 9/7/23)
2023611102 LB (Fri 9/8/23)


Amana Colonies Cluster (Aug 31 - Sep 4, 2023)
Revised Premium List  Judging Program

Amana, IA 

Tri-City KC 
2023173001 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 9/1/23) Results
2023173002 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 9/2/23) Results
2023173003 BPUP (Sat 9/2/23) Results

Quad Cities Dog Obedience Club
2023065401 O (Fri 9/1/23) Results
2023065402 O (Sat 9/2/23) Results

Cedar Rapids Kennel Association Inc
2023099308 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 9/3/23) Results
2023099307 BPUP (Sun 9/3/23) Results
2023099309 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Mon 9/4/23) Results
2023099310 RLY (Mon 9/4/23) Results

Iowa Brittany Club  Judging Program
2023076710 S/NOHS (Sat 9/2/23) Results

Cedar Valley Boxer Club  Judging Program
2023195401 S/SWP/NOHS (Thu 8/31/23) Results
2023195402 S (Fri 9/1/23) Results

National Beagle Club  Judging Program
2023190007 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 9/2/23) Results

Wisconsin Beagle Club, Inc  Judging Program
2023012602 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 9/1/23) Results
2023012603 BPUP (Fri 9/1/23)  Results

Bulldog Club of America  Judging Program
2023066132 PS/NOHS (Fri 9/1/23) Results

Bulldog Club of Central Iowa  Judging Program
2023230501 S (Sat 9/2/23) Results
2023230502 S (Sun 9/3/23) Results

Greater Twin Cities Dalmatian Club  Judging Program
2023246701 S/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 9/1/23) Results
2023246702 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 9/2/23) Results

Illiana Schipperke Club  Judging Program
2023216704 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 9/2/23) Results
2023216705 DS/SWP (Sat 9/2/23)

American Belgian Malinois Club
2023418243 DS/SWPC (Sat 9/2/23)


River Valley Cluster (Aug 24-27, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Owensboro, KY

Owensboro's River City Kennel Club
2023235101 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 8/24/23) Results
2023235102 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 8/26/23) Results

Southern Indiana Kennel Club
2023510601 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 8/25/23) Results
2023510602 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 8/27/23) Results

Miniature American Shepherd Club of the USA  Judging Program
2023701979 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 8/25/23) Results
2023701984 BPUP (Fri 8/25/23) Results


Lorain County Kennel Club (Aug 11-13, 2023)  Premium List  

Oberlin, OH

Lorain County Kennel Club  Judging Program
2023162304 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 8/12/23) Results
2023162306 RLY (Sat 8/12/23) Results
2023162305 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 8/13/23) Results
2023162307 RLY (Sun 8/13/23) Results

Buckeye Bash (Afghan Club Specialties)  Premium List  Judging Program
Afghan Hound Club of Greater Columbus

2023169604 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 8/12/23) Results
2023169605 BPUP (Sat 8/12/23) Results
Afghan Hound Club of Southwestern Ohio
2023170401 S/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 8/13/23) Results
Greater Detroit Afghan Hound Club
2023116601 S/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 8/11/23) Results
2023116602 BPUP (Fri 8/11/23) Results
Midwest Afghan Hound Club
2023171002 S/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 8/11/23) Results


Cardigan Welsh Corgi Club of the Western Reserve (Aug 10-11, 2023)
(Entry Package Only)
  Premium List  Judging Program

Oberlin, OH
2023240501 S/JSHW/SWP (Thu 08/10/23) Results
2023240503 S/JSHW/SWP (Fri 8/11/23) Results
2023240502 BPUP (Fri 8/11/23) Results
2023240504 RLY (Fri 8/11/23) Results


Evansville KC & Crab Orchard KC (Aug 4-6, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Marion, IL

Evansville Kennel Club
2023006602 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 8/4/23) Results

Crab Orchard Kennel Club
2023100807 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 8/5/23) Results
2023100810 FSS/OPEN (Sat 8/5/23) Results
2023100808 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 8/6/23) Results
2023100809 BPUP (Sun 8/6/23) Results
2023100811 FSS/OPEN (Sun 8/6/23) Results

Basset Fauve de Bretagne Club of America
2023755501 FSS (Fri 8/4/23) Results
2023755502 FSS (Sat 8/5/23) Results


Marshfield Area KC (Jul 22-23, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Marshfield, WI
2023468408 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 7/22/23) Results
2023468409 BPUP (Sat 7/22/23) Results
2023468407 RLY (Sat 7/22/23) Results
2023468411 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/23/23) Results
2023468412 BPUP (Sun 7/23/23) Results
2023468410 RLY (Sun 7/23/23) Results


American Spaniel Club (July 21-23, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Gray Summit, MO
2023110711 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 7/21/23) Results
2023110709 RLY (Fri 7/21/23) Results
2023110710 O (Fri 7/21/23) Results
2023110713 RLY (Sat7/22/23) Results
2023110712 O (Sat 7/22/23) Results
2023110718 PS/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/23/23) Results
2023110717 O (Sun 7/23/23) Results
2023110714 RLY (Sun 7/23/23)


Crawfish Cluster (July 20-23, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Hattiesburg, MS

Greater Hattiesburg Kennel Club
2023044501 AB/NOHS (Thu 7/20/23) Results
2023044502 BPUP (Thu 7/20/23) Results
2023044503 AB/NOHS (Sat 7/22/23) Results
2023044504 BPUP (Sat 7/22/23) Results

Meri-Miss Kennel Club, Inc
2023045401 AB/NOHS (Fri 7/21/23) Results
2023045402 BPUP (Fri 7/21/23) Results
2023045403 AB/NOHS (Sun 7/23/23) Results
2023045404 BPUP (Sun 7/23/23) Results


Jupiter-Tequesta Dog Club (July 14-16, 2023)  Premium List  

West Palm Beach, FL

Jupiter-Tequesta Dog Club  Judging Program
2023060804 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023060803 BPUP (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023060805 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 7/15/23)  Results
2023060806 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/16/23) Results

Everglades Terrier Club  Premium List  Judging Program
2023499301 LB/JSHW (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023499302 LB/JSHW (Sat 7/15/23)  Results

Toy Dog Club of South Florida  Premium List  Judging Program
2023501301 LB/NOHS (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023501302 LB/NOHS (Sun 7/16/23)  Results

Everglades Golden Retriever Club  Premium List  Judging Program
2023230003 S/SWP (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023230004 S (Sat 7/15/23)  Results

Great Dane Club of Southeast Florida  Premium List  Judging Program
2023740902 S/NOHS (Sat 7/15/23)  Results
2023740903 S/SWP/NOHS (Sun 7/16/23)  Results

Weimaraner Club of South Florida
2023111501 DS (Sat 7/15/23)

Southeast Florida Boxer Club
2023111101 DS (Sat 7/15/23)
2023111102 DS (Sun 7/16/23)

Goldcoast Yorkshire Terrier Club of South Florida
2023418001 DS (Sat 7/15/23)


Summertime Fun Cluster II  Premium List  Judging Program

Blackhawk KC & Kishwaukee KC (Jul 13-16, 2023) 

Belvidere, IL

Blackhawk KC
2023083301 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 7/13/23)  Results
2023083302 BPUP (Thu 7/13/23)  Results
2023083303 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023083304 BPUP (Fri 7/14/23)  Results

Kishwaukee KC
2023107801 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 7/15/23)  Results
2023107802 BPUP (Sat 7/15/23)  Results
2023107803 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/16/23) Results
2023107804 BPUP (Sun 7/16/23) Results

Fort Dearborn German Shorthaired Pointer Club  Judging Program
2023149703 S/JSHW/SWP (Fri 7/14/23)  Results
2023149704 DS/SWP (Sat 7/15/23)

German Shorthaired Pointer Club of America  Judging Program
2023149820 PS/JSHW/SWP (Sat 7/15/23)  Results

Shoreline German Shepherd Dog Club  Judging Program
2023143505 S (Sat 7/15/23)  Results

German Shorthaired Pointer Club of Illinois
2023150403 DS/SWP (Fri 7/14/23)
2023150404 DS/SWP (Sun 7/16/23)

Vizsla Club of Illinois Inc
2023167607 DS/SWP (Sat 7/15/23)
2023167608 DS/SWP (Sun 7/16/23)

Great Pyrenees club of America, Inc
2023097411 DS/SWP (Sat 7/15/23)

Kerry Blue Terrier Club of Chicago
2023140601 DS/SWP (Sat 7/15/23)
2023140602 DS/SWP (Sun 7/16/23)


Summertime Fun Cluster I  Premium List  Judging Program

Fox River Valley, KC, Greater DeKalb KC & Elgin KC (Jul 7-11, 2023) 

Belvidere, IL

Fox River Valley Kennel Club Inc
2023097901 AB/JSHW (Fri 7/7/23)  Results
2023097902 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 7/7/23)  Results

Greater DeKalb KC
2023603509 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 7/8/23)  Results
2023603511 BPUP (Sat 7/8/23)  Results
2023603515 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/9/23)  Results

Elgin Kennel Club
2023234301 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Mon 7/10/23)  Results
2023234303 BPUP (Mon 7/10/23)
2023234302 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Tues 7/11/23)  Results
2023234304 BPUP (Tues 7/11/23)  Results

LaSalle Brittany Club  Judging Program
2023147912 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 7/8/23)  Results
2023147913 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sun 7/9/23) Results

Mastiff Club of America  Judging Program
2023200417 PS/JSHW/SWP (Sat 7/8/23) Results
2023200418 BPUP (Sat 7/8/23)  Results

Greater Chicagoland Papillon Club  Judging Program
2023056401 S/SWP/JSHW (Sat 7/8/23) Results
2023056402 S/SWP/JSHW (Sun 7/9/23) Results


Southeastern Iowa KC (July 8-9, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Ottumwa, IA  
2023135401 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 7/8/23) Results
2023135402 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/9/23) Results

Chinese Shar-Pei Club of America Inc Judging Program
2023471613 PS/NOHS (Fri 7/7/23) Results
2023471616 PS/NOHS (Sat 7/8/23) Results
2023471614 DS (Sat 7/8/23)
2023471617 DS (Sun 7/9/23)
2023471618 PS/NOHS (Sun 7/9/23) Results


Colorado Springs Cluster (June 29-July 2, 2023)  Premium List 

Colorado Springs, CO

Colorado Springs Kennel Club  Judging program
2023035401 O (Thu 6/29/23) Results
2023035404 RLY 1 (Thu 6/29/23) Results
2023035405 RLY 2 (Thu 6/29/23) Results
2023035402 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 6/30/23) Results
2023035407 FSS/OPEN (Fri 6/30/23) Results
2023035403 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 7/1/23) Results
2023035408 FSS/OPEN (Sat 7/1/23) Results
2023035406 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 7/2/23) Results

Sporting Dog Club of Colorado Springs  Judging program
2023691601 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 6/29/23) Results
2023691602 BPUP (Thu 6/29/23) Results

Australian Terrier Club of America Inc  Judging program
2023124406 PS/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Thu 6/29/23) Results
2023219801 DS/SWP/NOHS (Fri 06/30/23)

Rocky Mountain Borzoi Club
2023434303 DS/SWP (Sat 7/1/23)
2023434304 DS/SWP (Sun 7/2/23)


Dog Days of Summer Cluster (June 22-25, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Tunica, MS

Kennel Club of North Mississippi
2023745801 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Thu 6/22/23) Results
2023745802 BPUP (Thu 6/22/23) Results
2023745803 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 6/23/23) Results
2023745804 BPUP (Fri 6/23/23) Results
2023745806 RLY (Fri 6/23/23) Results

Greater Shelby KC
2023266003 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/24/23) Results
2023266004 BPUP (Sat 6/24/23) Results
2023266009 RLY (Sat 6/24/23) Results
2023266005 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 6/25/23) Results
2023266006 BPUP (Sun 6/25/23) Results

Memphis Toy Dog Club  Judging Program
2023607701 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/24/23) Results
2023607702 LB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 6/25/23) Results

Mid South Fox Terrier Club of Memphis
2023607506 DS/SWP (Sat 6/24/23)


Fort Dodge KC (June 17-18, 2023)  Premium List  Judging Program

Fort Dodge, IA
2023294406 AB/O/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/17/23) Results
2023294408 RLY (Sat 6/17/23) Results
2023294407 AB/O/JSHW (Sun 6/18/23) Results
2023294409 RLY (Sun 6/18/23) Results


Plum Creek Kennel Club of Colorado (June 16-18, 2023)  
Premium List  Judging Program

Aurora, CO
2023275601 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Fri 6/16/23) Results
2023275604 BPUP (Sat 6/17/23) Results
2023275602 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sat 6/17/23) Results
2023275603 AB/JSHW/NOHS (Sun 6/18/23) Results

Central Rockies Schipperke Club of Greater Denver Judging Program
2023642206 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Fri 6/16/23) Results
2023642202 S/JSHW/SWP/NOHS (Sat 6/17/23) Results
2023642205 BPUP (Sat 6/17/23)